Cart

Home Styles Arts and Crafts Cottage Oak 3 Piece Bistro Set (View all from Home Styles)

$290.99
Regular Price: $414.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­9­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Usually Ships Within 3 - 7 Business Days
Product Information
  • Model: 5180-359
  • Height: 36"
  • Width: 30"
  • Depth: 30"

Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining Sets

Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining SetsFurniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining SetsFurniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining Sets
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining Sets
  • Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining Sets
  • Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5180-359 Dining Sets

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Excellent

over 800 reviews

Customer Reviews

Very impressed with Goedeker's

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"Very impressed with Goedeker's. I am telling all of my friends that this is the place to look for appliances."

Tom George

We are thrilled

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"I never thought that I'd buy an appliance from a dealer 900 mikes away, but it looks like I am in good company! I first saw your store in person, since my son and his family live only two mikes away from your store. And then I found you online when I was trying to compare brands and features of a high-end under counter ice maker. We are thrilled. And your salesperson helped me compare various features to get just the right one. It arrived in perfect condition. We are delighted and will definitely be shopping for other appliances as needed, especially since we saved almost 20%!! Great concept and good people to do business with. Thanks!"

Adrienne

Goedeker's PhilosophyOur PhilosophyGoedeker's Philosophy Statement
We believe everything we do should be for the greater glory of God. Our priority is to serve our fellow man to the best of our ability. We want our customers to see Christ in us and in everything we do.

Description

Home Styles Arts and Crafts 3 piece Bistro set includes a Bistro Table and Two Bistro Stools. Features include a solid hardwood construction in a rich Cottage Oak Finish. Table Size: 30w 30d 36h Stool Size: 17.75w 22.25d 40.5h

Features:
  • Asian Hardwood
  • Width: 30 in
  • Depth: 30 in
  • Height: 36 in

Warranty Info:

Home Styles offers a limited warranty covering the replacement of furniture components that may be missing or defective.

Info & Guides

Reviews

Add Your Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Rebates

To learn about rebates and other offers as they become available, please sign up for our online newsletter by entering your email address below.


Build Your Perfect Room

Your Current Item
Home Styles Arts and Crafts Cottage Oak 3 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $414.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­9­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Nantucket Black 3 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $529.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­3­7­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Arts and Crafts Cottage Oak Bistro Table
Regular Price: $198.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­3­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Home Styles Arts and Crafts Black Bistro Stool
Regular Price: $114.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­7­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Glen Rock Marble Dining Chairs With Cushions - Set Of 2
Regular Price: $264.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­8­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Arts and Crafts Black 3 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $414.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­9­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Arts and Crafts Black Bistro Table
Regular Price: $198.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­3­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Glen Rock Marble Dining Stool With Cushion
Regular Price: $161.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­1­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne Space Saving Rectangle 3 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $843.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­9­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne White Space Saving Rectangle Bistro Table
Regular Price: $324.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­2­6­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Nantucket Black and White Bar Stool
Regular Price: $90.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne Space Saving Rectangle 3 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $843.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­9­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne Black Space Saving Rectangle Bistro Table
Regular Price: $324.99
54% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­4­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Nantucket Black Bar Stool
Regular Price: $178.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­5­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne Space Saving Rectangle 3 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $843.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­9­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne Bronze Space Saving Rectangle Bistro Table
Regular Price: $324.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­2­6­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Glen Rock Marble 5 Piece Dining Set
Regular Price: $846.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­9­2­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Glen Rock Marble Square Bistro Table
Regular Price: $330.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­3­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Glen Rock Marble 5 Piece Bistro Set
Regular Price: $930.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­5­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Glen Rock Marble Top Dining Table
Regular Price: $340.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­3­8­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Terra Cotta 3 Piece Tile Top Bistro Set
Regular Price: $517.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­3­6­2­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Similar Products
Compare:
Home Styles 5179-318
Home Styles 5180-359
Home Styles 5603-340
Home Styles 5605-340
Home Styles 5559-305
Home Styles 5559-3056
Home Styles 5559-325
Home Styles 5559-3256
Home Styles 5542-318
Home Styles 5542-319
Home Styles 5411-308
Home Styles 5660-308
Home Styles 5660-309