Cart

Home Styles Cottage Oak 5 Piece Dining Set (View all from Home Styles)

$463.99
Regular Price: $662.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­6­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Product Expected In-Stock on 4/17/2015
Product Information
  • Model: 5179-318
  • Height: 30"
  • Width: 42"
  • Depth: 42"

Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5179-318 Dining Sets

Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5179-318 Dining SetsFurniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5179-318 Dining Sets
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5179-318 Dining Sets
  • Furniture Home Styles Home-Styles-5179-318 Dining Sets

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Excellent

over 800 reviews

Customer Reviews

Very impressed with Goedeker's

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"Very impressed with Goedeker's. I am telling all of my friends that this is the place to look for appliances."

Tom George

We are thrilled

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"I never thought that I'd buy an appliance from a dealer 900 mikes away, but it looks like I am in good company! I first saw your store in person, since my son and his family live only two mikes away from your store. And then I found you online when I was trying to compare brands and features of a high-end under counter ice maker. We are thrilled. And your salesperson helped me compare various features to get just the right one. It arrived in perfect condition. We are delighted and will definitely be shopping for other appliances as needed, especially since we saved almost 20%!! Great concept and good people to do business with. Thanks!"

Adrienne

Goedeker's PhilosophyOur PhilosophyGoedeker's Philosophy Statement
We believe everything we do should be for the greater glory of God. Our priority is to serve our fellow man to the best of our ability. We want our customers to see Christ in us and in everything we do.

Description

Charming design accents and durable dependability ensure this item is the smart choice for contemporary dining. The round table features a beautiful cottage oak finish, beveled top edge, turned support column and four wide feet. Optional X-back chairs complete the set.

Features:
  • The table sets come with a table and 4 chairs
  • Tables and chairs can be purchased separately or in a set
  • Chairs have a X-back style
  • Solid wood construction
  • Asian Hardwood
  • Width: 42 in
  • Depth: 42 in
  • Height: 30 in
  • Assembly required

Warranty Info:

Home Styles offers a limited warranty covering the replacement of furniture components that may be missing or defective.

Info & Guides

Reviews

Add Your Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Rebates

To learn about rebates and other offers as they become available, please sign up for our online newsletter by entering your email address below.


Build Your Perfect Room

Your Current Item
Home Styles Cottage Oak 5 Piece Dining Set
Regular Price: $662.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­6­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Monarch White Double X-back Dining Chairs - Pair
Regular Price: $308.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­1­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Nantucket Distressed Black Pantry
Regular Price: $707.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­9­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Black Buffet With Oak Wood Top and Hutch
Regular Price: $506.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­3­5­4­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Natural Wooden Kitchen Cart
Regular Price: $195.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­3­6­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Bedford Black Hall Tree
Regular Price: $421.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­9­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Monarch Black Island With Granite Top and Two Stools
Regular Price: $1,574.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­1­0­2­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Naples White Pedestal Desk
Regular Price: $578.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­0­4­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Biscayne White Arm Chairs With Cushions - Set Of 2
Regular Price: $402.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­8­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Nantucket Distressed White Pantry
Regular Price: $707.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­9­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Large White Buffet With Stainless Top and Hutch
Regular Price: $716.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­0­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Natural Designer Utility Cart With Wood Top
Regular Price: $317.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­2­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Cabin Creek Chestnut Hall Tree
Regular Price: $358.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­5­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Monarch Antiqued White Kitchen Island With Oak Top and Two Stools
Regular Price: $1,179.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­8­2­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles City Chic Espresso Lap Top Desk
Regular Price: $264.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­8­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Home Styles Large Black Buffet With Cherry Wood Top and Hutch
Regular Price: $630.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­4­1­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Natural Designer Utility Cart With Stainless Steel Top
Regular Price: $378.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­6­4­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Naples White Hall Tree
Regular Price: $421.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­9­5­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles The Orleans Powder Coated Steel Kitchen Island With Marble Top
Regular Price: $620.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­3­4­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Home Styles Large Cottage Oak Buffet With Cottage Oak Wood Top
Regular Price: $412.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­8­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Home Styles Cherry Cuisine Cart With Stainless Top
Regular Price: $301.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­1­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Similar Products
Compare:
Home Styles 5179-318
Home Styles 5180-359
Home Styles 5603-340
Home Styles 5605-340
Home Styles 5559-305
Home Styles 5559-3056
Home Styles 5559-325
Home Styles 5559-3256
Home Styles 5542-318
Home Styles 5542-319
Home Styles 5411-308
Home Styles 5660-308
Home Styles 5660-309