Cart

Hillsdale Malone Cherry Backless Counter Stool (View all from Hillsdale)

$129.00
Regular Price: $184.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Usually Ships Within 3 - 7 Business Days
Product Information
  • Model: 63455-826
  • Height: 25"
  • Width: 17"
  • Depth: 17"

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Excellent

over 800 reviews

Customer Reviews

Very impressed with Goedeker's

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"Very impressed with Goedeker's. I am telling all of my friends that this is the place to look for appliances."

Tom George

We are thrilled

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"I never thought that I'd buy an appliance from a dealer 900 mikes away, but it looks like I am in good company! I first saw your store in person, since my son and his family live only two mikes away from your store. And then I found you online when I was trying to compare brands and features of a high-end under counter ice maker. We are thrilled. And your salesperson helped me compare various features to get just the right one. It arrived in perfect condition. We are delighted and will definitely be shopping for other appliances as needed, especially since we saved almost 20%!! Great concept and good people to do business with. Thanks!"

Adrienne

Goedeker's PhilosophyOur PhilosophyGoedeker's Philosophy Statement
We believe everything we do should be for the greater glory of God. Our priority is to serve our fellow man to the best of our ability. We want our customers to see Christ in us and in everything we do.

Description

Simple yet handsomely designed, the Malone Stool is a fabulous complement to our Malone Bar or any kitchen or bar area. The stool's cherry finish is enhanced by the brown faux leather seat and 360 degree swivel

  • Cherry finish
  • Brown faux leather seat
  • 360 degree swivel

Reviews

Add Your Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Rebates

To learn about rebates and other offers as they become available, please sign up for our online newsletter by entering your email address below.

Build Your Perfect Room

Your Current Item
Hillsdale Malone Cherry Backless Counter Stool
Regular Price: $184.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Westfield Off White Metal Twin Size Headboard With Rails
Regular Price: $211.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­4­8­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Camelot Black/Gold Wood Post Daybed
Regular Price: $741.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­1­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Sideboard
Regular Price: $970.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­7­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Round/Oval Table
Regular Price: $1,355.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­9­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Four Drawer Baker's Cabinet
Regular Price: $1,998.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­3­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique White Buffet And Hutch
Regular Price: $2,855.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­9­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Arm Chair - Set Of 2 Chairs
Regular Price: $641.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Van Draus Black Vinyl Swivel Counter Stool With Flare Leg
Regular Price: $284.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Vista Silver/Espresso King Size Headboard Only
Regular Price: $214.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­4­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Daybed Suspension Deck
Regular Price: $172.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique White Sideboard
Regular Price: $970.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­7­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Pine Round/Oval Table
Regular Price: $1,355.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­9­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique White Four Drawer Baker's Cabinet
Regular Price: $1,998.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­3­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Tiburon Espresso Ii Swivel Bar Stool
Regular Price: $284.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Tyler Antique Bronze Full/Queen Size Headboard Only
Regular Price: $384.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­6­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Staci Cherry Daybed
Regular Price: $600.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­2­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique Pine Sideboard
Regular Price: $970.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­7­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Pine Round/Oval Dining Table
Regular Price: $1,355.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­9­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Sanders Matte Black With Bear Suede Adjustable Backless Bar Stool
Regular Price: $127.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Huntley Dusty Bronze Full/Queen Size Headboard Only
Regular Price: $412.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Similar Products
Compare:
Hillsdale 63455-826
Hillsdale 63455-830
Hillsdale 61574
Hillsdale 4783-826
Hillsdale 4659-830
Hillsdale 4659-826
Hillsdale 4627-830
Hillsdale 4627-826
Hillsdale 6124-830
Hillsdale 63370
Hillsdale 4472-826
Hillsdale 4472-830
Hillsdale 4649-826
Hillsdale 4649-830
Hillsdale 4467-826
Hillsdale 4467-830