Product matches

Popular searches

Hillsdale Malone Cherry Backless Counter Stool (View all from Hillsdale)

$129.00
Regular Price: $184.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Usually Ships Within 3 - 7 Business Days
Product Information
  • Model: 63455-826
  • Height: 25"
  • Width: 17"
  • Depth: 17"

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Build Your Perfect Room

Your Current Item
Hillsdale Malone Cherry Backless Counter Stool
Regular Price: $184.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Malone Cherry Backless Bar Stool
Regular Price: $184.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri

Description

Simple yet handsomely designed, the Malone Stool is a fabulous complement to our Malone Bar or any kitchen or bar area. The stool's cherry finish is enhanced by the brown faux leather seat and 360 degree swivel

  • Cherry finish
  • Brown faux leather seat
  • 360 degree swivel

Reviews

Add Your Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Rebates

To learn about rebates and other offers as they become available, please sign up for our online newsletter by entering your email address below.

Similar Products
Compare:
Hillsdale 63455-826
Hillsdale 63455-830
Hillsdale 4783-826
Hillsdale 4659-830
Hillsdale 4659-826
Hillsdale 4627-830
Hillsdale 4627-826
Hillsdale 63370
Hillsdale 4472-826
Hillsdale 4472-830
Hillsdale 4649-826
Hillsdale 4649-830
Hillsdale 4467-826
Hillsdale 4467-830
Hillsdale 62970
Hillsdale 4478-827
Hillsdale 4478-831