Product matches

Popular searches

Hillsdale Malone Cherry Backless Counter Stool (View all from Hillsdale)

$129.00
Regular Price: $184.99
46% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­0­0­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Expected to ship between 07/08 and 07/11
Product Information
  • Model: 63455-826
  • Height: 25"
  • Width: 17"
  • Depth: 17"

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-63455-826 Bar Stools

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Description

Simple yet handsomely designed, the Malone Stool is a fabulous complement to our Malone Bar or any kitchen or bar area. The stool's cherry finish is enhanced by the brown faux leather seat and 360 degree swivel

  • Cherry finish
  • Brown faux leather seat
  • 360 degree swivel

Specs

Weights & Dimensions

  • 25" H x 17" W x 17" D
  • Product Weight: 14 lbs

Features

Categories: Bar Stools
Furniture Type: Counter Height
Furniture Collection: Malone Collection
Assembly Required: Yes

Reviews

Shipping & Delivery

Free Shipping

This product qualifies for free delivery. Larger/heavier items are typically shipped via LTL or freight to your home and delivered curbside. Smaller items are generally shipped via UPS or FedEx. You can upgrade to White Glove Delivery for an additional fee.

Read our complete shipping and delivery policies to learn more.

Guarantee

Goedeker's Satisfaction Guarantee

When shopping with us, you will always have peace of mind. Your happiness is our highest priority! If you are not 100% satisfied with your purchase, we'll exchange it or refund the full purchase price with zero restocking fees.

Returns & Exchanges

We make returns and exchanges simple and easy! If dissatisfied with your order, simply return the items to us in their original packaging within 30 days of delivery and we'll exchange it or refund the entire purchase price. Return shipping charges may apply.

Read more about our Return & Exchange policies here.

Similar Products
Compare:
Hillsdale 63455-826
Hillsdale 4783-826
Hillsdale 4659-830
Hillsdale 4659-826
Hillsdale 4627-830
Hillsdale 4627-826
Hillsdale 63370
Hillsdale 4472-826
Hillsdale 4472-830
Hillsdale 4649-826
Hillsdale 4649-830
Hillsdale 4467-826
Hillsdale 4467-830
Hillsdale 62970
Hillsdale 4478-827
Hillsdale 4478-831
Hillsdale 4495-830
Hillsdale 4185-826
Hillsdale 6125-826