Product matches

Popular searches

Hillsdale Canton Brown Finish Swivel Counter Stool (View all from Hillsdale)

$189.00
Regular Price: $270.00
43% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­5­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Expected to ship between 07/09 and 07/12
Product Information
  • Model: 4166-829
  • Height: 39"
  • Width: 18"
  • Depth: 18"

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Build Your Perfect Room

Your Current Item
Hillsdale Canton Brown Finish Swivel Counter Stool
Regular Price: $270.00
43% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­5­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Canton Brown Finish Swivel Counter Stool
Regular Price: $270.99
43% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­5­3­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri

Description

The Canton, available in a brown finish, is a 360 degree swivel barstool with dark brown faux leather seat, a traditional mission back design and simple, tapered and slightly flared legs. Composed of hardwoods and climate controlled wood composites, minor assembly required.

  • Brown finish with dark brown faux leather seat
  • 360 degree swivel
  • Mission back design

Specs

Weights & Dimensions

  • 39" H x 18" W x 18" D
  • Product Weight: 20 lbs

Features

Categories: Bar Stools
Furniture Type: Counter Height
Furniture Collection: Canton Collection
Assembly Required: Yes

Reviews

Shipping & Delivery

Free Shipping

This product qualifies for free delivery. Larger/heavier items are typically shipped via LTL or freight to your home and delivered curbside. Smaller items are generally shipped via UPS or FedEx. You can upgrade to White Glove Delivery for an additional fee.

Read our complete shipping and delivery policies to learn more.

Guarantee

Goedeker's Satisfaction Guarantee

When shopping with us, you will always have peace of mind. Your happiness is our highest priority! If you are not 100% satisfied with your purchase, we'll exchange it or refund the full purchase price with zero restocking fees.

Returns & Exchanges

We make returns and exchanges simple and easy! If dissatisfied with your order, simply return the items to us in their original packaging within 30 days of delivery and we'll exchange it or refund the entire purchase price. Return shipping charges may apply.

Read more about our Return & Exchange policies here.

Similar Products
Compare:
Hillsdale 4917-830
Hillsdale 63454-826
Hillsdale 63454-830
Hillsdale 4975-826
Hillsdale 4166-828
Hillsdale 4120-821
Hillsdale 4120-831
Hillsdale 4166-829
Hillsdale 63452-826
Hillsdale 4166-826
Hillsdale 4917-826
Hillsdale 4671-830
Hillsdale 4671-826
Hillsdale 4670-826
Hillsdale 4330-830
Hillsdale 4264-832
Hillsdale 4264-830