Cart

Hillsdale Canton Brown Finish Swivel Counter Stool (View all from Hillsdale)

$189.00
Regular Price: $270.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Usually Ships Within 3 - 7 Business Days
Product Information
  • Model: 4166-829
  • Height: 39"
  • Width: 18"
  • Depth: 18"

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Excellent

over 800 reviews

Customer Reviews

Very impressed with Goedeker's

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"Very impressed with Goedeker's. I am telling all of my friends that this is the place to look for appliances."

Tom George

We are thrilled

Customer reviews for Goedeker's excellent service

"I never thought that I'd buy an appliance from a dealer 900 mikes away, but it looks like I am in good company! I first saw your store in person, since my son and his family live only two mikes away from your store. And then I found you online when I was trying to compare brands and features of a high-end under counter ice maker. We are thrilled. And your salesperson helped me compare various features to get just the right one. It arrived in perfect condition. We are delighted and will definitely be shopping for other appliances as needed, especially since we saved almost 20%!! Great concept and good people to do business with. Thanks!"

Adrienne

Goedeker's PhilosophyOur PhilosophyGoedeker's Philosophy Statement
We believe everything we do should be for the greater glory of God. Our priority is to serve our fellow man to the best of our ability. We want our customers to see Christ in us and in everything we do.

Description

The Canton, available in a brown finish, is a 360 degree swivel barstool with dark brown faux leather seat, a traditional mission back design and simple, tapered and slightly flared legs. Composed of hardwoods and climate controlled wood composites, minor assembly required.

  • Brown finish with dark brown faux leather seat
  • 360 degree swivel
  • Mission back design

Reviews

Add Your Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Rebates

To learn about rebates and other offers as they become available, please sign up for our online newsletter by entering your email address below.


Build Your Perfect Room

Your Current Item
Hillsdale Canton Brown Finish Swivel Counter Stool
Regular Price: $270.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Westfield Off White Metal Twin Size Headboard With Rails
Regular Price: $211.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­4­8­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Camelot Black/Gold Wood Post Daybed
Regular Price: $741.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­5­1­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Sideboard
Regular Price: $970.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­7­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Round/Oval Table
Regular Price: $1,355.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­9­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Four Drawer Baker's Cabinet
Regular Price: $1,998.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­3­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique White Buffet And Hutch
Regular Price: $2,855.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­9­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Rubbed Black Arm Chair - Set Of 2 Chairs
Regular Price: $641.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Van Draus Black Vinyl Swivel Counter Stool With Flare Leg
Regular Price: $284.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Vista Silver/Espresso King Size Headboard Only
Regular Price: $214.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­4­9­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Daybed Suspension Deck
Regular Price: $172.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­2­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
(1)
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique White Sideboard
Regular Price: $970.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­7­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Pine Round/Oval Table
Regular Price: $1,355.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­9­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique White Four Drawer Baker's Cabinet
Regular Price: $1,998.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­,­3­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Tiburon Espresso Ii Swivel Bar Stool
Regular Price: $284.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­9­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Tyler Antique Bronze Full/Queen Size Headboard Only
Regular Price: $384.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­6­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Staci Cherry Daybed
Regular Price: $600.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­4­2­0­.­9­9
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Antique Pine Sideboard
Regular Price: $970.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­6­7­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Wilshire Pine Round/Oval Dining Table
Regular Price: $1,355.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­9­4­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Sanders Matte Black With Bear Suede Adjustable Backless Bar Stool
Regular Price: $127.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Hillsdale Huntley Dusty Bronze Full/Queen Size Headboard Only
Regular Price: $412.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­2­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Similar Products
Compare:
Hillsdale 4917-830
Hillsdale 63454-826
Hillsdale 63454-830
Hillsdale 4975-826
Hillsdale 4166-828
Hillsdale 4120-821
Hillsdale 4120-831
Hillsdale 4166-829
Hillsdale 63452-826
Hillsdale 63452-830
Hillsdale 4166-826
Hillsdale 6060-830
Hillsdale 4917-826
Hillsdale 4903-826
Hillsdale 4671-832
Hillsdale 4671-830
Hillsdale 4670-832
Hillsdale 4670-830