Product matches

Popular searches

Hillsdale Canton Brown Finish Swivel Counter Stool (View all from Hillsdale)

$189.00
Regular Price: $270.99
30% Off - Today Only!
­$­1­8­9­.­0­0
No Sales Tax. Outside Missouri
Usually Ships Within 3 - 7 Business Days
Product Information
  • Model: 4166-829
  • Height: 39"
  • Width: 18"
  • Depth: 18"

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools

Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools
Images & Videos
Product Images
  • Furniture Hillsdale Hillsdale-4166-829 Bar Stools

Images are for reference only. Please see product specifications for detailed product information.

Description

The Canton, available in a brown finish, is a 360 degree swivel barstool with dark brown faux leather seat, a traditional mission back design and simple, tapered and slightly flared legs. Composed of hardwoods and climate controlled wood composites, minor assembly required.

  • Brown finish with dark brown faux leather seat
  • 360 degree swivel
  • Mission back design

Reviews

Add Your Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Rebates

To learn about rebates and other offers as they become available, please sign up for our online newsletter by entering your email address below.


Similar Products
Compare:
Hillsdale 4917-830
Hillsdale 63454-826
Hillsdale 63454-830
Hillsdale 4975-826
Hillsdale 4166-828
Hillsdale 4120-821
Hillsdale 4120-831
Hillsdale 4166-829
Hillsdale 63452-826
Hillsdale 63452-830
Hillsdale 4166-826
Hillsdale 4917-826
Hillsdale 4671-830
Hillsdale 4671-826
Hillsdale 4670-832
Hillsdale 4670-826
Hillsdale 4330-830